23k Mile 1979 Lincoln Continental Mark V Walk Around and Drive for Bring a Trailer Auction
13:36
Lincoln Continental Mark V 1978 Coupe American Full size excelente! VENDIDO @autoconceptousedcars
13:24
1979 Lincoln Continental Town Car, AMAZING
17:07
1959 Cadillac Eldorado Biarritz Convertible in Black & Ride on My Car Story with Lou Costabile
1:50:49
1965 Barracuda Sat for 32 Years | No Commentary Revival
29:43
1979 Ford Thunderbird Heritage Edition
14:11
¡Éstos son los 10 mejores Lincoln jamás fabricados!
26:27
El proceso de reparación, restauración y renovación de un Jaguar S-Type V6 clásico
9:52